EDILIZIA
LA FORGIA di ARBORE EDMON DO MICHELECerignola - FGPadiglione 19 - Stand 26/B
AQUASANA srl BITONTO - BAPadiglione 19 - Stand 13
ARTLAND TECNOLOGIE COSTRUTTIVE srlDOBROESTI, ILFOV. - Padiglione 19 - Stand 84
ATTOLICO srlBARI - BAPadiglione 19 - Stand 53
BLU MAPUL srlSAN CASSIANO - LEPadiglione 19 - Stand 92-93
CAMPUS srlBARI - BAPadiglione 19 - Stand 79
CENTRO DI FISICA EDILE srlGRAVINA in PUGLIA - BAPadiglione 19 - Stand 67-68-75-76
CERAMICHE ORION srlMOLA di BARI - BAPadiglione 19 - Stand 45-46-47-48-49-50-51-52
CI.ERRE SCALE snc FRAGAGNANO - TAPadiglione 19 - Stand 64
COMUNE DI SALANDRA SALANDRA - MTPadiglione 19 - Stand 86
D'AMICO FRANCOSIMO CISTERNINO - BRPadiglione 19 - Stand 82
DE CARLO INFISSI spaMOTTOLA - TAPadiglione 19 - Stand 69-70-73-74
DELFINO INFISSI srl GINOSA - TAPadiglione 19 - Stand 63-80
DE LUCA srl FLUMERI - AVPadiglione 19 - Stand 83
D'EMILIO GIUSEPPE (LA VULCANUS)CERIGNOLA - FGPadiglione 19 - Stand 8
ETA KAMINI ITALIA sas di GIAMMATTEO A. & C.ALIFE - CEPadiglione 19 - Stand 36
FERRARESE CONTRACT srlMOLFETTA - BAPadiglione 19 - Stand 54
FINSTRAL SPA AUNA DI SOTTO al RENON - BZPadiglione 19 - Stand 44-43-42
GIO.MA. PORTE srl ACQUAPPESA - CSPadiglione 19 - Stand 34
GLOBAL WATER srl (ACQUA LOVE)MINERVINO MURGE - BAPadiglione 19 - Stand 94-95
GRAVINA PARQUET srlGRAVINA IN PUGLIA - BAPadiglione 19 - Stand 23-24
HOME D&D srlSAMMICHELE DI BARI - BAPadiglione 19 - Stand 6
IDROSISTEMI srlCONEGLIANO - TVPadiglione 19 - Stand 12
IL TRULLOMASSERIA srlsPOLIGNANO a MARE - BAPadiglione 139 - Stand 22-23-24
ISO KALOR srlFEROLETO ANTICO - CZPadiglione 19 - Stand 17
ISOLRESINE EDILIZIE snc di CASTOLO L. & C.CAPURSO - BAPadiglione 19 - Stand 31-32
I.T.A. IMPIANTI TRATTAMENTO ACQUA VITO MINGOLLATRANI - BTPadiglione 19 - Stand 7
LA SERIE INFISSI di SOLIMENA PASQUALESPINAZZOLA - BTPadiglione 19 - Stand 11
LINEA EDILIZIA srl ACQUAVIVA DELLE FONTI - BAPadiglione 19 - Stand 91
LINEA VZ srlQUARTO D'ALTINO - VEPadiglione 19 - Stand 58
MACCURO SCALE srlMONOPOLI - BAPadiglione 19 - Stand 38 - 39
MARDEGAN LEGNO KFTBARCS - HPadiglione 19 - Stand 87
MARDEGAN LEGNO srlCASTELLO di GODEGO - TVPadiglione 19 - Stand 87
MASTROLEO GIOVANNI FRANCESCOCASTELLANA GROTTE - BAPadiglione 139 - Stand 13
MEC SUD srl SANT'ANTIMO - NAPadiglione 19 - Stand 56-41
MONDIALACQUA srlMINERVINO MURGE - BAPadiglione 19 - Stand 60-61
NUOVA TECNOVETRO MATERA srlMATERA - MTPadiglione 19 - Stand 85
NURITH spaGINOSA - TAPadiglione 19 - Stand 21-22-29-30
PASIAN srlSOGLIANO CAVOUR - LEPadiglione 19 - Stand 55
PROGETTO SCALA srl CORATO - BAPadiglione 19 - Stand 14 - 37
PUR ACQUA srlTERMOLI - CBPadiglione 139 - Stand 27
ROMAGNO MARMI srl MOLA DI BARI - BAPadiglione 19 - Stand 1-2-3-4
RUBINO PORTE di RUBINO FERNANDO COSIMOMASSAFRA - TAPadiglione 19 - Stand 10
SCORZA ENRICO ARDEA - RMPadiglione 19 - Stand 90 - 89
S.I.A.L. srl FASANO - BRPadiglione 19 - Stand 18-33
SIT-IN BARI srlMODUGNO - BAPadiglione 19 - Stand 26/A
SOLARI di TRISCIUZZI TOMMASOMONTALBANO di FASANO - BRPadiglione 19 - Stand 15
TECNOISOLAMENTI srl MODUGNO - BAPadiglione 19 - Stand 71
TEICO srlARENZANO - GEPadiglione 19 - Stand 59
TEKNOLOGIE AMBIENTALI srl TARANTO - TAPadiglione 19 - Stand 27 - 28
TENNIS TECNICA srlBARI - BAPadiglione 19 - Stand 88
TOP DOCTOR WATER srlFOGGIA - FGPadiglione 139 - Stand 20 - 21
VENTANA CINCO srlCAPURSO - BAPadiglione 19 - Stand 65-66-77-78
VULCANO srlARIANO IRPINO - AVPadiglione 19 - Stand 19-20